Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 204 | 1:53.91 | Bluish, Christophe (2015) (Guerin Catholic, IN) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#5) |
B-800 | 205 | 1:53.92 | Penrod, Haden (2017) (Springville, UT) | UT 4A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 205 | 1:53.92 | Ridinger, Mathew (2015) (Lincoln, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29(#4) |
B-800 | 207 | 1:53.94 | Volmar, Johns (2016) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-800 | 208 | 1:53.95 | Beckum, Dillon (2017) (Bonita, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-800 | 208 | 1:53.95 | Davila, Hunter (2015) (Kelly Walsh, WY) | WY Class 4A State Meet(WY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 208 | 1:53.95 | Hartman, Alec (2016) (Westfield, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#3) |
B-800 | 208 | 1:53.95 | Fiore, Luciano (2015) (Bay Shore, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#4) |
B-800 | 212 | 1:53.96 | Mosley, Thomas (2017) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#5) |
B-800 | 213 | 1:53.97 | Eagan, Brad (2015) (St. Xavier, OH) | OH D1 Southwest District - Mason(OH), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 214 | 1:54.00 | Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-800 | 214 | 1:54.00 | Heydrick, Christopher (2015) (River Hill, MD) | MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 216 | 1:54.02 | Gaines, Isaiah (2016) (Findlay, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-800 | 216 | 1:54.02 | Baker, Logan (2016) (Columbus Academy, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-800 | 216 | 1:54.02 | Hinz, Sam (2015) (Freedom, WI) | WI D2 Little Chute Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-800 | 219 | 1:54.05 | Moskowitz, Eli (2015) (Souhegan Coop, NH) | Merrimack Invitational(NH), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-800 | 220 | 1:54.07 | James, Kevin (2015) (Cardinal O'Hara, PA) | Jack Armstrong Invitational(PA), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-800 | 220 | 1:54.07 | Kunde, Cameron (2016) (Nordhoff, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-800 | 220 | 1:54.07 | Quisenberry, Dylan (2016) (Lafayette, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 220 | 1:54.07 | Westover, Garrett (2015) (Marysville Getchell, WA) | WA 3A NW District 1 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 220 | 1:54.07 | Fiene, Nicholas (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#7) |
B-800 | 225 | 1:54.09 | Bevan, Ryne (2017) (North Paulding, GA) | GA 6A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-800 | 226 | 1:54.10 | Dusing, John (2016) (Brookfield Central, WI) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#9) |
B-800 | 226 | 1:54.10 | Ramirez, Gilbert (2015) (Atrisco Heritage Academy, NM) | NM 6A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 228 | 1:54.11 | Trotman, Tyriq (2015) (Tallwood, VA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#1) |
B-800 | 229 | 1:54.12 | Thurston, Michael (2016) (Ridgewood, NJ) | Bergen County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 229 | 1:54.12 | Munet, Nathan (2015) (Elkhart Central, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#4) |
B-800 | 231 | 1:54.13 | Eiring, Konrad (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-800 | 232 | 1:54.14 | Emanuel, Evan (2015) (Penncrest, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-800 | 233 | 1:54.17 | Norwood, Jahleel (2015) (Lakewood, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#9) |
B-800 | 233 | 1:54.17 | Holbel, Paul (2015) (Del Norte, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 235 | 1:54.18 | Brown, Xolan (2016) (Redlands, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-800 | 235 | 1:54.18 | Williams, Dan (2015) (Pennridge, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#8) |
B-800 | 237 | 1:54.21 | Neville, Nicholas (2015) (South Brunswick, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#4) |
B-800 | 238 | 1:54.22 | Muhammad, Kendall (2015) (Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY) | Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-800 | 238 | 1:54.22 | Coon, Jeremiah (2015) (Helena, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 240 | 1:54.23 | Villarreal, Carlos (2015) (Rio Rico, AZ) | AZ D3 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-800 | 240 | 1:54.23 | Voskuil, Peter (2015) (Bloomington South, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#5) |
B-800 | 240 | 1:54.23 | Osterhus, Noah (2015) (Westwood, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-800 | 243 | 1:54.24 | Mazzella, Kevin (2015) (Shore, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#5) |
B-800 | 244 | 1:54.25 | Phair, David (2016) (College Park, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#13) |
B-800 | 245 | 1:54.27 | Theiss, Charlie (2015) (Ward Melville, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-800 | 245 | 1:54.27 | Bailey, Griffin (2016) (Oakville, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-800 | 247 | 1:54.28 | Rauch, Nicholas (2015) (Casa Grande, CA) | Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 247 | 1:54.28 | Christiansen, Jared (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 249 | 1:54.30 | Book, Daniel (2015) (Cherry Creek, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-800 | 249 | 1:54.30 | Barber, Owen (2016) (Allegany-Limestone, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#11) |
B-800 | 251 | 1:54.31 | Mccullough, Geoffrey (2016) (Campbell, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 251 | 1:54.31 | Long, Zach (2015) (Grainger, TN) | Tri Cities Track Classic(TN), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-800 | 253 | 1:54.32 | Wolfe, Jay (2015) (Creston, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#3) |
B-800 | 253 | 1:54.32 | Meyer, Landis (2015) (Nordhoff, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#10) |
B-800 | 255 | 1:54.33 | Epps, Malik (2016) (James F Byrnes, SC) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#6) |
B-800 | 255 | 1:54.33 | Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) (Vanguard, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#4) |
B-800 | 255 | 1:54.33 | Johnson, Lorenzo (2015) (Rancho, NV) | NV D1 State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 258 | 1:54.34 | Lloyd, Oliver (2015) (Paint Branch, MD) | Montgomery County Championships(MD), 2015-05-06(#2) |
B-800 | 259 | 1:54.35 | Sleeter, Gavin (2016) (Eldorado, NM) | NM 6A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 260 | 1:54.37 | Kosbar, James (2015) (Rolla, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 260 | 1:54.37 | Martindelcampo, Carlos (2017) (Monroe, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#9) |
B-800 | 262 | 1:54.38 | Turpin, Daniel (2015) (Clovis East, CA) | CIF-CE Masters(CA), 2015-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 263 | 1:54.39 | Spiller, Keaton (2015) (Heritage, WA) | Wilsonville Invitational(OR), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-800 | 264 | 1:54.40 | Todd, Michael (2015) (Anchorage Christian, AK) | Kodiak and Anchorage Christian at Bartlett(AK), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-800 | 264 | 1:54.40 | Denton, Jackson (2015) (New Hanover, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 266 | 1:54.41 | Schroeder, Graeme (2016) (Tahoma, WA) | WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships(WA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 267 | 1:54.42 | Nelson, Collin (2015) (Central Valley, WA) | WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 268 | 1:54.43 | Stine, Connor (2015) (Olympia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 268 | 1:54.43 | Abbkar, Abbas (2016) (Clarkston, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 268 | 1:54.43 | Menyhert, Miles (2017) (Sycamore, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-800 | 271 | 1:54.44 | Powell, Andrew (2016) (Brentwood Academy, TN) | TN Div 2 Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 272 | 1:54.46 | Dunn, Jake (2015) (Colorado Springs Christian, CO) | CO 3A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 273 | 1:54.48 | Fitzgerald, James (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-800 | 273 | 1:54.48 | Chinn, Jarett (2017) (Poway, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 275 | 1:54.49 | Anderson, Tanner (2015) (North Central, WA) | Rogers, Ferris, Shadle @ North Central(WA), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-800 | 275 | 1:54.49 | Nixon, Daniel (2016) (Spain Park, AL) | AL 7A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 275 | 1:54.49 | Ferrante, Jason (2015) (Northville, MI) | MI Regional 7-1 @ Milford(MI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 278 | 1:54.50 | Jewett, Isaiah (2015) (Cathedral, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-800 | 278 | 1:54.50 | Espinoza, Vernon (2015) (West Forsyth, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-800 | 278 | 1:54.50 | Bindner, Joe (2015) (Knoxville Catholic, TN) | TN Div 1 A-AA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 278 | 1:54.50 | Lacey, Blaine (2015) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#4) |
B-800 | 282 | 1:54.51 | Corey, Ross (2015) (Woodside, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-800 | 282 | 1:54.51 | Morrell, Thomas (2015) (Centennial, OR) | Mt. Hood Conference Championships(OR), 2015-05-13(#1) |
B-800 | 284 | 1:54.52 | Rigg, Oliver (2016) (Zionsville Community, IN) | Zionsville Invitational(IN), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-800 | 284 | 1:54.52 | O'Leary, Michael (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-800 | 284 | 1:54.52 | De Mello, Jimmy (2015) (Westlake, CA) | Marmonte League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-800 | 284 | 1:54.52 | Marton, Grant (2015) (New Berlin West, WI) | WI D1 Hale Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-800 | 288 | 1:54.53 | Suchors, Jacob (2015) (Justin Northwest, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-800 | 288 | 1:54.53 | Henderson, Mitchell (2015) (Park Hill South, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-800 | 290 | 1:54.54 | Quinn, Daylan (2016) (Liberty, MO) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-800 | 290 | 1:54.54 | Pelose, Greg (2016) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) | Haddonfield Distance Night(NJ), 2015-05-19(#1) |
B-800 | 292 | 1:54.55 | Lima, Alex (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-800 | 292 | 1:54.55 | Kruetzfeldt, Thomas (2016) (Sonora, CA) | Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 294 | 1:54.56 | Webb, John (2015) (Highland Springs, VA) | VA 5A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-800 | 294 | 1:54.56 | Barber, Tyler (2016) (Mountain View, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 296 | 1:54.57 | Kolor, Mike (2016) (Seneca Valley, PA) | WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier(PA), 2015-05-07(#2) |
B-800 | 296 | 1:54.57 | Riggs, Payton (2016) (Mountain View, UT) | UT 4A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 298 | 1:54.58 | Doyle, Timothy (2018) (Freedom, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
B-800 | 298 | 1:54.58 | Gendron, Brian (2015) (Morgan, CT) | New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13(#3) |
B-800 | 298 | 1:54.58 | Donaldson, Levi (2015) (Capital, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 301 | 1:54.59 | Caswell, Jacob (2016) (Berlin, WI) | Eastern Valley Conference Championships(WI), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 302 | 1:54.61 | Gaynor, Gavin (2016) (Hudson, OH) | Woodridge Wrap Up(OH), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 302 | 1:54.61 | Jihad, Kamil (2018) (Chester, PA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#1) |
B-800 | 304 | 1:54.62 | Trainor, Sean (2015) (Edgewater, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-800 | 304 | 1:54.62 | Ganahl, Kevin (2015) (Marquette, MO) | MO Class 5 Sectional 1 (MO), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 306 | 1:54.63 | Stoner, Austin (2016) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-800 | 307 | 1:54.64 | Mazzuca, Lorenzo (2015) (New Paltz, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#12) |
B-800 | 308 | 1:54.65 | Rocha, Phillip (2016) (Arcadia, CA) | Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-800 | 308 | 1:54.65 | Robin, Chris (2015) ( Calvary Christian, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#5) |
B-800 | 310 | 1:54.66 | Benson, Khayvonn (2016) (Marietta, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 310 | 1:54.66 | Wright, Jordan (2015) (Hamilton Southeastern, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#7) |
B-800 | 310 | 1:54.66 | Dalton, Jonny (2015) (Plymouth, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#8) |
B-800 | 313 | 1:54.67 | Hancock, Gus (2018) (Bryan, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 314 | 1:54.68 | Vandraska, Tysen (2016) (Prairie, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 315 | 1:54.71 | Thomas, Benjamin (2015) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) | CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#6) |
B-800 | 315 | 1:54.71 | Washington, Sean (2015) (New Iberia, LA) | LA 5A Region 1 Natchitoches(LA), 2015-04-29(#1) |
B-800 | 315 | 1:54.71 | Chapman, Peyton (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#10) |
B-800 | 315 | 1:54.71 | Hood, Montel (2016) (Wayne Memorial, MI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#2) |
B-800 | 319 | 1:54.72 | Barnes, Jake (2016) (St. John's Jesuit, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29(#3) |
B-800 | 320 | 1:54.73 | Benedict, Kai (2015) (Mcqueen, NV) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#7) |
B-800 | 321 | 1:54.74 | Hawkins, Eric (2017) (Pine Tree, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 321 | 1:54.74 | Chavez, Raul (2016) (Fauquier, VA) | VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-800 | 323 | 1:54.76 | Nostrand, Parker (2015) (Corona Del Mar, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#7) |
B-800 | 323 | 1:54.76 | Nash, Charles (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#9) |
B-800 | 325 | 1:54.79 | Regier, Austin (2016) (Mount Rainier, WA) | WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships(WA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 325 | 1:54.79 | Delfay, Mike (2016) (Brewster, NY) | Section 1 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-05-20(#4) |
B-800 | 325 | 1:54.79 | Mills, Isaac (2015) (Oakton, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-800 | 325 | 1:54.79 | Wagner, Luke (2016) (St. Ignatius, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29(#4) |
B-800 | 329 | 1:54.80 | Medrano, Darren (2015) (Georgetown, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 329 | 1:54.80 | Webb, Caleb (2015) (Big Bear, CA) | Big Bear at Rancho Mirage(CA), 2015-04-29(#1) |
B-800 | 331 | 1:54.81 | Torgerson, Jaden (2015) (Stansbury, UT) | UT 3A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 331 | 1:54.81 | Messenger, Daniel (2015) (Warsaw Community, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#8) |
B-800 | 333 | 1:54.82 | Mullins, Brandon (2015) (Princeton, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#3) |
B-800 | 334 | 1:54.86 | Hogan, Emare (2017) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
B-800 | 334 | 1:54.86 | Haynes, Yohance (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-800 | 334 | 1:54.86 | Sudbeck, Ned (2015) (Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#11) |
B-800 | 337 | 1:54.87 | Turner, Keith (2015) (Centennial, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 337 | 1:54.87 | Larance, Dawson (2017) (Billings, MT) | MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 337 | 1:54.87 | Conlin, Sean (2015) (Ft. Zumwalt East, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-800 | 340 | 1:54.88 | Tapia, Tristan (2015) (Beavercreek, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#4) |
B-800 | 340 | 1:54.88 | Robinson, Kobe (2015) (Tuscarora, VA) | Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08(#5) |
B-800 | 342 | 1:54.89 | Wajd, Qaseem (2016) (Tampa Prep, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-800 | 342 | 1:54.89 | Hall, Mathew (2015) (Plano, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-800 | 342 | 1:54.89 | Rollins, Michael (2015) (North Point, MD) | MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 345 | 1:54.90 | Myrtue, Matthew (2016) (Fontainebleau, LA) | LA 5A Region 2 Ponchatoula(LA), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-800 | 345 | 1:54.90 | Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) (Ingraham, WA) | Metro Championships(WA), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 345 | 1:54.90 | Crowe, Connor (2015) (Carlsbad, CA) | Avocado West League Finals(CA), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 345 | 1:54.90 | Andersen, Patrik (2015) (Gill St. Bernard's, NJ) | NJ Non-Public B Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 349 | 1:54.91 | Olige, Elijah (2015) (Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY) | KY 3A Region 6(KY), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 349 | 1:54.91 | Pritchard, Jordan (2015) (Lake Catholic, OH) | OH D2 Northeast District - Perry(OH), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 351 | 1:54.92 | Cabral, Joseph (2015) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
B-800 | 351 | 1:54.92 | Fiene, Nick (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-800 | 351 | 1:54.92 | Ammon, Jack (2017) (Northwest Christian, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 351 | 1:54.92 | Sogaard, Kristian (2015) (Ridgefield, CT) | FCIAC Championships(CT), 2015-05-26(#1) |
B-800 | 355 | 1:54.94 | Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) (Sachem North, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#6) |
B-800 | 356 | 1:54.95 | Eliason, Seth (2017) (Hopkins, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-800 | 357 | 1:54.96 | Cardon, Brigham (2017) (Selah, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 357 | 1:54.96 | Kerin, Jack (2016) (Indian Hills, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#7) |
B-800 | 359 | 1:54.97 | Zarkowski, Ryan (2015) (Floyd Kellam, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-800 | 360 | 1:54.98 | Loevenstein, Kurtis (2015) (Mill Valley, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-800 | 360 | 1:54.98 | Colby, Trevor (2015) (Inter-Lakes, NH) | NH Meet of Champions(NH), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-800 | 362 | 1:55.00 | McGowen, Matthew (2015) (Crescent Valley, OR) | Canby Invitational(OR), 2015-04-10(#1) |
B-800 | 362 | 1:55.00 | Kossick, Cooper (2015) (Edison, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-800 | 362 | 1:55.00 | Thompson, Kevin (2016) (Natrona County, WY) | WY Class 4A State Meet(WY), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 365 | 1:55.01 | Rice, Anthony (2015) (Cedar Hill, TX) | Luke's Dallas All-Comers 5-14(TX), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-800 | 366 | 1:55.02 | Creasy, Ben (2015) (A&M Consolidated, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-800 | 366 | 1:55.02 | Taminger, Ben (2015) (Manchester, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#4) |
B-800 | 368 | 1:55.03 | Bleichner, Tom (2015) (Fuquay-Varina, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#3) |
B-800 | 368 | 1:55.03 | Lavallee, Hunter (2016) (Cedar Falls, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 370 | 1:55.04 | Gardner, Jordan (2016) (Snowflake, AZ) | Red Rock Invitational(AZ), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-800 | 370 | 1:55.04 | Greer, Miles (2015) (Walton, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 372 | 1:55.05 | Martin, Joshua (2016) (Manvel, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-800 | 372 | 1:55.05 | Sugg, TJ (2016) (Har-Ber, AR) | AR 7A State Meet(AR), 2015-05-07(#1) |
B-800 | 374 | 1:55.06 | Desko, Tucker (2016) (Pennridge, PA) | John Hay Memorial Distance Festival(PA), 2015-06-02(#9) |
B-800 | 375 | 1:55.07 | Sheffel, Richard (2015) (Defiance, OH) | OH D1 Region 2(OH), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-800 | 376 | 1:55.08 | Moore, Thomas (2016) (North Oconee, GA) | Music City Distance Carnival(TN), 2015-06-05(#5) |
B-800 | 376 | 1:55.08 | Flores, Francisco (2017) (PSJA Southwest, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 376 | 1:55.08 | Lawrence, Solomon (2017) (Fowler, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#13) |
B-800 | 379 | 1:55.09 | Sigler, Harper (2016) (North Oconee, GA) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 379 | 1:55.09 | Kraft, Braeden (2016) (Del Campo, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#7) |
B-800 | 381 | 1:55.10 | Dowd, Cj (2017) (San Francisco University, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-800 | 381 | 1:55.10 | Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-800 | 381 | 1:55.10 | Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-800 | 384 | 1:55.11 | Tippmann, Greg (2015) (Bishop Dwenger, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#9) |
B-800 | 384 | 1:55.11 | Klamm, Carl (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 384 | 1:55.11 | Plaska, Sam (2015) (Zeeland West, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 384 | 1:55.11 | Wright, Joe (2015) (Columbus North, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#10) |
B-800 | 388 | 1:55.12 | Young, Ben (2015) (Tates Creek, KY) | KY 3A Region 6(KY), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 389 | 1:55.13 | Duran, Steven (2016) (St. Pius X, NM) | NM 5A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 389 | 1:55.13 | Alan, Kurtis (2015) (Mill Valley, KS) | KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 391 | 1:55.14 | Allen, Ian (2015) (Chatham, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1) |
B-800 | 392 | 1:55.15 | Goolsby, Lozie (2015) (West Potomac, VA) | VA 6A North Region(VA), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-800 | 393 | 1:55.16 | Warner, Eldon (2015) (Thomas Jefferson, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-800 | 394 | 1:55.18 | Moultrie, Derwin (2016) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 395 | 1:55.19 | Manternach, Matt (2016) (Monticello, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 395 | 1:55.19 | Hawk, Draven (2015) (Scotts Valley, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#18) |
B-800 | 397 | 1:55.20 | Mau, Kyle (2015) (Hudson, OH) | Optimist Meet(OH), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 397 | 1:55.20 | Smith, Greg (2015) (Westerville South, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-800 | 397 | 1:55.20 | Anzano, Drake (2017) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A South(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 400 | 1:55.21 | Grumbach, Bryan (2015) (White Knoll, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 401 | 1:55.22 | Armes, Erik (2015) (Coronado, CA) | Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invitational(CA), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-800 | 401 | 1:55.22 | Ulrich, William (2015) (Chaminade, NY) | CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 401 | 1:55.22 | Bentz, Isaac (2016) (Bloomington North, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#11) |
B-800 | 401 | 1:55.22 | Breene, Aaron (2017) (Wilton, CT) | CT Class L State Meet(CT), 2015-06-03(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |